Members

Member Search

Michele Berkhout

Michele Berkhout

Managing Partner

Digital Brand

Alan Berlin

Alan Berlin

Director of Operations, San Diego

Matrix Imaging Products, LLC

Richard Berlin

Richard Berlin

Director - Records and Information Services

Abbott Laboratories

Alexander Berman

Alexander Berman

Content Manager

Michele Bernard

Michele Bernard

Director, Records Management

CGI GROUP

Ron Berndt

Ron Berndt

Chief Collaboration Officer

CCO

Aline Bernstein

Aline Bernstein

Software Specialist

Rino Bertolotto

Rino Bertolotto

CEO, Sales Manager

Barbara Besek

Barbara Besek

Project manager

BIBI Projekt s.p.

Joshua Bessicks III

Joshua Bessicks III

Digital Image Specialist

Immediate System Resources, Inc.

Antonio Juan Bestard LLadó

Antonio Juan Bestard LLadó

Business Consultant

Canon Spain

Alexander Beyder

Alexander Beyder

TerraLink, Russia

SaiSukruth Bezugam

SaiSukruth Bezugam

CEO

Insightful Monkeys

sundaresen bhalasubramanean

sundaresen bhalasubramanean

Software Engineer

Tata Consultancy Services Ltd

Salim Bharwani

Salim Bharwani

Systems Support Analyst

Enbridge Inc.

Prachi Bhatnagar

Prachi Bhatnagar

NETSPIDER INFOTECH INDIA LTD.

Umesh Bheemappa

Umesh Bheemappa

ECM Architect

Cognizant

Aphelele Bhembe

Aphelele Bhembe

Archiving Officer

Swaziland Water Services Corporation

Amarendra Bhushan

Amarendra Bhushan

Chief Executive Officer and Editor

Danilo Bianco

Danilo Bianco

Chief Marketing Officer

Selex Elsag

David Bianco

David Bianco

IT Apps Programmer Consultant

Progressive Insurance

Curtis Bice

Curtis Bice

Manager, Content Team

Trek Bicycle Corp

Gregg Bieri

Gregg Bieri

Manager, New Records Business Development

Canon Business Process Services, Inc.

Michael Bierly

Michael Bierly

SharePoint Architect (Social Computing)

Andrew Bigony

Andrew Bigony

Records Manager/microfilm

County of Lexington

Redoine Billaud

Redoine Billaud

Sales Manager

CINCOM

Edward Bilodeau

Edward Bilodeau

Coordinator, User Experience and User Support

McGill University

Michael Birmingham

Michael Birmingham

Enterprise Information Architect

Dept of Labor & Industries

Ken Bisconti

Ken Bisconti

Vice President, ECM Products

Andrew Bishop

Andrew Bishop

Principal Consultant

Unique World

Natalie Bissonnette

Natalie Bissonnette

Conseillère en GID

Strategid

Cheryl Bittner

Cheryl Bittner

Business Systems Analyst III

Westfield Group

Jack Black

Jack Black

Information Systems Manager

Farm Mutual Reinsurance Plan Inc.

Angela Black-Sarumi

Angela Black-Sarumi

CoxNet/Cox News Service

Cox Communications

Andrew Blackman

Andrew Blackman

Senior Oracle ECM Architect

Sharon Blackstock

Sharon Blackstock

Central Records Administrator

Barclay Blair

Barclay Blair

President

ViaLumina LLC

Tracy Blair

Tracy Blair

Manager, EDMS/Document Control

WorleyParsons

Paula Blake

Paula Blake

Sr. Records Clerk

Rich Blank

Rich Blank

Presales Solutions Strategist

Jive Software

Stuart Blank

Stuart Blank

Senior Consultant

Sogeti USA LLC

Robert Blatt

Robert Blatt

Principal Consultant

EID Inc.

John Blaylock

John Blaylock

Digital Processing Center Technician

Latter Day Saints Church

George Blessing

George Blessing

Departmental Technology System Specialist